Is The Tender Table Organic Coconut Whipping Cream Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Extract, Purified Water, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Tapioca Starch. Contains Coconut.

Check The Tender Table Organic Coconut Whipping Cream Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingCoffee