Is The Tiny House Low Country Spice Southern Seasoned Grits Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn Grits, Hickory Smoked Sea Salt, Paprika, Black Pepper, Spices, Garlic, Onion
Check The Tiny House Low Country Spice Southern Seasoned Grits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Tiny House Low Country Spice Southern Seasoned Grits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
The Tiny House Low Country Spice Southern Seasoned Grits is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySmokyPepperySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal PrepCooking


