Is THE TOFFEEBOX, MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN, PECAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER (MILK), SUGAR, WHITE, DARK OR MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS, SALT, VANILLA, BAKING SODA. CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: WALNUTS, MACADAMIA NUTS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, PEANUTS.
Check THE TOFFEEBOX, MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN, PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE TOFFEEBOX, MILK CHOCOLATE PECAN, PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


