Is The Tofoo Co. Silken Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Milk* (95%) (Water, Soya Beans*), Water, Nigari. Contains Soya.

Check The Tofoo Co. Silken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SilkySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad