Is The Tofoo Co. Straight To Wok Sweet Chilli Tofu 350g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tofu (91%) (Water, Soya Beans, Nigari), White Sugar, Dehydrated Red Pepper, Salt, Spirit Vinegar Powder, Acid: Citric Acid, Dehydrated Garlic, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Chilli, Paprika

Check The Tofoo Co. Straight To Wok Sweet Chilli Tofu 350g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Stir FryMeal Prep