Is The Traditional White Bloomer Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Rye Flour, Yeast, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Wheat Semolina, Fermented Wheat Flour, Wheat Gluten, Flour Treatment Agent: Ascorbic Acid.
Check The Traditional White Bloomer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Traditional White Bloomer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


