Is The Treat Life Dutch Hot Cocoa Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Whey, Maltodextrin, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Corn Syrup Solids, Nonfat Milk, Sodium Caseinate, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Salt, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check The Treat Life Dutch Hot Cocoa Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Treat Life Dutch Hot Cocoa Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Louisiana Louisiana Brand the Perfect Hot Sauce
Louisiana One Drop Does It The Perfect Hot Sauce, 12 fl oz
Applegate Grassfed The Great Organic Uncured Beef Hot Dog - 10oz
Where to buy
The Treat Life Dutch Hot Cocoa Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


