Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE TRUE ORIGINAL SUGARFINA MICKEY GLOVES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, SUSTAINABLY-SOURCED PALM OIL, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check THE TRUE ORIGINAL SUGARFINA MICKEY GLOVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? THE TRUE ORIGINAL SUGARFINA MICKEY GLOVES | Spoonful