Is THE TRUTH HABANERO HOT SAUCE, THE TRUTH HABANERO Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHILI PEPPER, WATER, ONION, HONEY, BELL PEPPER, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SPICES, AQUARESIN PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR) CANOLA OIL (NON GMO), NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID
Check THE TRUTH HABANERO HOT SAUCE, THE TRUTH HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE TRUTH HABANERO HOT SAUCE, THE TRUTH HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


