Is The Twisted Shrub | 5-Flavor Variety Pack | Apple Cider Vinegar Drink Mixers for Healthier Sodas & Cocktails Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Real Fruit, Cane Sugar
Check The Twisted Shrub | 5-Flavor Variety Pack | Apple Cider Vinegar Drink Mixers for Healthier Sodas & Cocktails against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Twisted Shrub | 5-Flavor Variety Pack | Apple Cider Vinegar Drink Mixers for Healthier Sodas & Cocktails in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
The Twisted Shrub | 5-Flavor Variety Pack | Apple Cider Vinegar Drink Mixers for Healthier Sodas & Cocktails is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


