Is The Ultimate Energy Rush Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Highly Purified Water, Citric Acid Anthydrous, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralean Brand Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Phosphate Dibasic, Potassium Sorbate Preserves Freshness And Calcium Disodium Edta

Check The Ultimate Energy Rush against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking