Is The Unknown Soda, Ginger Ale, Craft Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Ginger, Cane Sugar, Lime Juice, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Water, All Natural Flavors.
Check The Unknown Soda, Ginger Ale, Craft against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Unknown Soda, Ginger Ale, Craft in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Unknown Soda, Ginger Ale, Craft is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


