Is The Urban Canning Company, Smoked Tomato Jam (9 oz) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ipe Tomatoes, Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Pectin, Ginger, Chilli, Smoked Paprika, Basil

Check The Urban Canning Company, Smoked Tomato Jam (9 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Urban Canning Company, Smoked Tomato Jam (9 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySweetSpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingGarnishing