Is The Usual All Purpose Blend Fire & Smoke Spices Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, spices (including black pepper, rosemary, and cayenne pepper), garlic, crystallized lemon (citric acid, lemon oil, lemon juice), and not more than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking.
Check The Usual All Purpose Blend Fire & Smoke Spices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Usual All Purpose Blend Fire & Smoke Spices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Usual All Purpose Blend Fire & Smoke Spices is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping


