Is THE VINE ORGANIC SIMPLY MARINARA, 25 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC VEGETABLE BROTH, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, ORGANIC BASIL, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, ORGANIC GROUND BLACK PEPPER
Check THE VINE ORGANIC SIMPLY MARINARA, 25 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE VINE ORGANIC SIMPLY MARINARA, 25 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THE VINE ORGANIC SIMPLY MARINARA, 25 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal Prep


