Is The Vitamin Shoppe Biotin Vitamin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Biotin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Gelatin, Silicon Dioxide.

Check The Vitamin Shoppe Biotin Vitamin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
On The Go