Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is The Vitamin Shoppe Carnipure L-Carnitine Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Phosphorus, L-Carnitine, Microcrystalline cellulose, rice extract blend, silicon dioxide, modified cellulose, croscarmellose sodium, gum fiber blend, aqueous coating.

Check The Vitamin Shoppe Carnipure L-Carnitine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Soy Free? The Vitamin Shoppe Carnipure L-Carnitine | Spoonful