Is The Vitamin Shoppe Omega-3 Fish Oil Softgels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin E, Fish Oil Concentrate Providing: Epa (eicosapentaenoic Acid), Dha (docosahexaenoic Acid), Gelatin, Glycerin, Water. Contains Fish (anchovy, Sardine, Mackerel).

Check The Vitamin Shoppe Omega-3 Fish Oil Softgels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go