Is The Wasabi Company - Yuzu Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Water, Mustard (23%), Sugar, Salt, Turmeric, Yuzu oil� (0.2%)

Check The Wasabi Company - Yuzu Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Wasabi Company - Yuzu Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDipping SauceTopping