Is The Watkins Co. Yellow Stone Cattleman Steak Seasoning And Rub Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, DRIED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, TOASTED MINCED ONION, SMOKED PAPRIKA, DILL SEED, RED PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER.
Check The Watkins Co. Yellow Stone Cattleman Steak Seasoning And Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Watkins Co. Yellow Stone Cattleman Steak Seasoning And Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
DryGranule
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading


