Is The Whey Vanilla Creme Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Isolate (Milk), Whey Protein Concentrate Lacprodan@ Hydro,power (Whey Protein Hydrolysate), Milk, Flavouring Sweetener (Sucralose), Xanthan Gum, Myzymetm (Enzyme Blend, Amylase, Lactase, Cellulase, Lipase)
Check The Whey Vanilla Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Whey Vanilla Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


