Is The Wild Mushroom Co. Dried Gourmet Mushroom Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Boletes*, Oyster Mushrooms*, Portobello*, Porcini*. *dried. May Contain Sulfites.

Check The Wild Mushroom Co. Dried Gourmet Mushroom Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry