Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Wizards Magic Acai Berry Enchanted Forest Chocolate Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Acai Berry Powder, Essential Oils, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla, 33% Cocoa Solids

Check The Wizards Magic Acai Berry Enchanted Forest Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Wizards Magic Acai Berry Enchanted Forest Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? The Wizards Magic Acai Berry Enchanted Forest Chocolate Bar | Spoonful