Is The Works Disinfectant Toilet Bowl Cleaner Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Hydrogen Chloride (9.5 %), Other Ingredients: (90.5 %). Total (100.0 %).

Check The Works Disinfectant Toilet Bowl Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Works Disinfectant Toilet Bowl Cleaner is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Peanut Free? The Works Disinfectant Toilet Bowl Cleaner | Spoonful