Is The Yes Bar Apple Cinnamon Crisps With Almonds And Walnuts Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Cashews, Honey Syrup, Dried Apples, Sunflower Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds, Coconut Butter, Coconut Nectar, Golden Raisins, Walnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Sesame Seed Butter, Ground Flax Seeds, Cinnamon, Sea Salt. *Denotes Organic Ingredients. CONTAINS: Tree Nuts (Almond, Cashew, Walnut, Macadamia, Coconut), Sesame.

Check The Yes Bar Apple Cinnamon Crisps With Almonds And Walnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruityHoney
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast