Is The Yogurt That Makes Ice Cream Jealous Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Milk, Grade A Milk Protein Concentrate, Live Active Cultures [S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, L. Paracasei, L. Rhamnosus, L. Bifidus], Cane Sugar, Honey), Marionberry Puree (Marionberries, Cane Sugar, Citrus Fiber), Natural Flavor
Check The Yogurt That Makes Ice Cream Jealous against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Yogurt That Makes Ice Cream Jealous in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetHoney
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


