Is The Yogurt That Makes Ice Cream Jealous Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Grade A milk, cane sugar, Grade A nonfat milk, live active cultures [S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. acidophilus, L. lactis, B. lactis]), mango puree (mangoes, citric acid, ascorbic acid)
Check The Yogurt That Makes Ice Cream Jealous against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Yogurt That Makes Ice Cream Jealous in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


