Is The Yogurt That Makes Ice Cream Jealous Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Grade A milk, cane sugar, Grade A nonfat milk, live active cultures [S. thermophilus, L. bulgaricus, L. acidophilus, L. lactis, B. lactis]), mango puree (mangoes, citric acid, ascorbic acid)
Check The Yogurt That Makes Ice Cream Jealous against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Yogurt That Makes Ice Cream Jealous in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


