Is The Zen of Slow Cooking Coq Au Vin Spice Blends Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Black Pepper, Oregano, Thyme, Ground Bay Leaf

Check The Zen of Slow Cooking Coq Au Vin Spice Blends against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Zen of Slow Cooking Coq Au Vin Spice Blends is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousPepperySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep