Is The Zen of Slow Cooking Provencale Spice Blends Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parsley, Rosemary, Thyme, Orange Peel, Ground Black Pepper

Check The Zen of Slow Cooking Provencale Spice Blends against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Zen of Slow Cooking Provencale Spice Blends is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusyPepperySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing