Is TheBu Kombucha Lavender Chai Spice Organic - 14 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Kombucha Culture, Organic Green Tea, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Lavender, Bacillus Coagulans Probiotic (1 Billion Organisms At Time Of Manufacture)

Check TheBu Kombucha Lavender Chai Spice Organic - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TheBu Kombucha Lavender Chai Spice Organic - 14 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralSpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go