Is Thee Collective Suckies Peach & Apricot Wheat Free?
Why it's a maybe for wheat free
- oat
- oats
oat
Dietitian noteOats do not contain wheat in their natural state, but can become contaminated with wheat during harvesting. If the product has any oat or oat derivitive in it, check the label to make sure that the product is certified gluten-free or made with gluten-free oats, which would confirm that the product does not contain wheat.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Oat And Rice Base (water, Oats (7.5%), Rice (2%)), Coconut Cream (7%), Water, Sugar, Cornflour, Corn Fibre, Apple Puree (1.5%), Apricot Puree (1.5%), Peach Puree (1.5%), Coconut Oil, Natural Flavourings, Tapioca Starch, Calcium (tri-calcium Phosphate), Gelling Agent (pectin, Agar), Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamins (d2, B12), Live Cultures (l. Bulgaricus, S. Thermophilus). Contains Oats.
Check Thee Collective Suckies Peach & Apricot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thee Collective Suckies Peach & Apricot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Smart Sweets Tangy Peach Rings Candy, 1.8 oz
Peach Vibe Sparkling White Peach
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Country Peach Passion 20 Count - 1.4 Oz
Where to buy
Thee Collective Suckies Peach & Apricot is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


