Is THEO, 45% MILK CHOCOLATE, LEMON Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR*+, COCOA BEANS*+, COCOA BUTTER*+, MILK POWDER*, LEMON ESSENTIAL OIL*, GROUND VANILLA BEAN*+.

Check THEO, 45% MILK CHOCOLATE, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go