Is THEO, CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE, SALTED VANILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM (MILK)*, CANE SUGAR*+, COCOA BEANS*+, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP*, BUTTER*+, SEA SALT, GROUND VANILLA BEAN*+.

Check THEO, CARAMEL DARK CHOCOLATE, SALTED VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go