Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Theo Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% - 3.0 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Ground Vanilla Bean , Organic Fair Trade Contains 100% Fair Trade Allergy Information: Manufactured On Shared Equipment With Products Containing Milk, Eggs, Wheat, Peanuts & Tree Nuts

Check Theo Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% - 3.0 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Theo Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% - 3.0 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsCentral MarketFry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Wheat Free? Theo Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% - 3.0 Oz | Spoonful