Is Theo Chocolate Organic Chocolate Bar - Classic - Dark Chocolate - 70 Percent Cacao - Chili - 3 oz Bars - Case of 12 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beansaeur, Cane Sugaraeur, Cocoa Butteraeur, Ancho Chili Powder, California Chili Powder, Cayenne Chili Powder, Ground Vanilla Beanaeur, Cinnamon, Orange Essential Oil

Check Theo Chocolate Organic Chocolate Bar - Classic - Dark Chocolate - 70 Percent Cacao - Chili - 3 oz Bars - Case of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Theo Chocolate Organic Chocolate Bar - Classic - Dark Chocolate - 70 Percent Cacao - Chili - 3 oz Bars - Case of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSpicyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go