Is Theo Chocolate Turmeric Spice 70% Dark Chocolate – Case Of 12 – 3 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Turmeric, Cinnamon, Ginger, Black Pepper, Ground Vanilla Bean

Check Theo Chocolate Turmeric Spice 70% Dark Chocolate – Case Of 12 – 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Theo Chocolate Turmeric Spice 70% Dark Chocolate – Case Of 12 – 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonBillion Vegan

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSpicyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go