Is THEO, COFFEE CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR*+, CREAM (MILK)*, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP*, BUTTER (MILK)*, COCOA BEANS*+, COCOA BUTTER*+, MILK POWDER*, WATER, COFFEE BEANS*, GROUND VANILLA BEAN*+.

Check THEO, COFFEE CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
VanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go