Is THEO, DARK CHOCOLATE, CONGO VANILLA NIB, CONGO VANILLA NIB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA BEANS*+, SUGAR*+, COCOA NIBS*+, COCOA BUTTER*+, GROUND VANILLA BEAN*+.

Check THEO, DARK CHOCOLATE, CONGO VANILLA NIB, CONGO VANILLA NIB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterVanillaChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go