Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Theo Kids Crunch Whole Grain Banana Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Cocoa Beans, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Puffed Brown Rice, Freeze-dried Bananas, Puffed Quinoa, Ground Vanilla Bean , Contains Milkorganic Fair Trade

Check Theo Kids Crunch Whole Grain Banana Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Theo Kids Crunch Whole Grain Banana Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Theo Kids Crunch Whole Grain Banana Chocolate | Spoonful