Is Theo Organic Fair Trade 85% Pure Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Beans*+, Cane Sugar*+, Cocoa Butter*+, Ground Vanilla Bean*.*Organic +Fair Trade

Check Theo Organic Fair Trade 85% Pure Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Theo Organic Fair Trade 85% Pure Dark Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go