Is Theo Peanut Butter Brittle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark chocolate* (cocoa beans*+, cane sugar*+, cocoa butter*+), peanut butter*, powdered sugar* (cane sugar*+, tapioca starch*), cocoa butter*+, brittle* (sugar*, rice syrup*, coconut oil*, sea salt, baking soda), peanut oil*, sea salt, rosemary extract*. CONTAINS PEANUTS. Made on equipment that also processes milk, tree nuts, and eggs. *Organic +Fair Trade
Check Theo Peanut Butter Brittle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Theo Peanut Butter Brittle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


