Is Theo Semisweet 55% Dark Chocolate Organic Bakingbar, Semisweet 55% Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BEANS*+, CANE SUGAR*+, COCOA BUTTER*+, GROUND VANILLA BEAN*.
Check Theo Semisweet 55% Dark Chocolate Organic Bakingbar, Semisweet 55% Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Theo Semisweet 55% Dark Chocolate Organic Bakingbar, Semisweet 55% Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking


