Is Theo's Tomato & Basil Feta Crumbles Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cultures Tomato & Basil Seasoning. Milk
Check Theo's Tomato & Basil Feta Crumbles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Theo's Tomato & Basil Feta Crumbles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSandwichSnacking


