Is Thep Padung Porn Coconut Chaokoh Jackfruit, 20 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Young Green Jackfruit, Water, Salt, Citric Acid (As Acidulant), Calcium Chloride (As Firming Agent), Sodium Metabisulfite (As )

Check Thep Padung Porn Coconut Chaokoh Jackfruit, 20 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Thep Padung Porn Coconut Chaokoh Jackfruit, 20 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep