Is Thera Breath Dry Mouth Lozenges Egg Free?
Yes! This product is certified vegan by Vegan.org, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Stearate, Xylitol, Spilanthes Acmella Flower Extract Blend, Zinc Gluconate, Rebaudioside A.
Check Thera Breath Dry Mouth Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Thera Breath Dry Mouth Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


