Is THERANEEM GENTLE THERAPE CONDITIONER - 360ML Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqueous Extract Azadirachta Indica (Neem), Leaf, Aloe Barbadensisleaf Juice, Cetearyl Alcohol, Peg-40 Castor Oil, Hydrolyzed Rice, Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba), Seed Oil, Azadirachtaindica (Neem), Oil, Stearalkonium Chloride, Phenoxyethanol &Caprylyl Glycol, Panthenol, Kosher Glycerin, Fragrance (Fromnatural ), Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Certified Organicc
Check THERANEEM GENTLE THERAPE CONDITIONER - 360ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THERANEEM GENTLE THERAPE CONDITIONER - 360ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THERANEEM GENTLE THERAPE CONDITIONER - 360ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Creamy


