Is THERAPEUTIC HAIR SPRAY (NATURAL) - 250ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ethanol (Corn Alcohol), Acacia Senegal (Gum), Extract, Pinus Banksiana (Pine), Matricaria Chamomilla (Chamomile), Flower Extract, Echinacea Purpurea (Echinacea), Urtica Dioca (Nettle), Leaf Extract, Trifolium Pratense (Clover), Olea Europaea (Olive), Fruit Oil, Cucurbita Pepo (Pumpkin), Seed Oil, All Natural , Organic

Check THERAPEUTIC HAIR SPRAY (NATURAL) - 250ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THERAPEUTIC HAIR SPRAY (NATURAL) - 250ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid