Is THERAPEUTIC NUTRITION+, STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CORN OIL, SHORT-CHAIN FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM BETA-HYDROXY-BETA-METHYLBUTRATE; LESS THAN 0.5% OF: POTASSIUM CITRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CHOLINE CHLORIDE, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM CARBONATE, L-CARNITINE, CARRAGEENAN, FERROUS SULFATE, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, ZINC SULFATE, GELLAN GUM, NIACINAMIDE, MANGANESE SULFATE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, FD&C RED #3, CUPRIC SULFATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, THIAMINE CHLORIDE HYDROCHLORIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, CHROMIUM CHLORIDE, FD&C YELLOW #6, BIOTIN, SODIUM MOLYBDATE, SODIUM SELENATE, POTASSIUM IODIDE, FD&C BLUE #1, PHYLLOQUINONE, VITAMIN D3 AND CYANOCOBALAMIN.

Check THERAPEUTIC NUTRITION+, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking