Is TheraTears Dry Eye Therapy Lubricant Eye Drops Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: (In Each Unit Dose): Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose (0.25%). Purpose: Eye Lubricant. Inactive Ingredients: Borate Buffers, Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate and Water for Injection.
Check TheraTears Dry Eye Therapy Lubricant Eye Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TheraTears Dry Eye Therapy Lubricant Eye Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TheraTears Dry Eye Therapy Lubricant Eye Drops is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


